ec-logo

Registered players

Here you can view the list of all players who have registered so far.

If you wish to join them all you have to do is Register

Registered players: 125

# Name Country
1 Henrik Klippström SE
2 Erik Mossberg SE
3 Magnus Söder SE
4 Kalle Blomgren SE
5 Hugo Dey CL
6 Aapo Järvelin FI
7 Ivan Marin-Rivas SE
8 Mathias Olsson SE
9 Ulf Magnusson SE
10 Krzysztof Karski PL
11 Pascal Bertrand FR
12 Kim Nilsson SE
13 Randal Rudstam SE
14 Kamil Bujnowski PL
15 Zack Holmgren SE
16 Radoslaw Staszewski PL
17 NOORA HIRVONEN FI
18 Simone Zanni IT
19 Marcin Watras PL
20 Luca Visona' IT
21 Luca Lanzarini IT
22 Michal Kochanowski PL
23 Bartłomiej Chrobak PL
24 alain greiner FR
25 Kuba Świercz PL
26 Jakub Skiepko PL
27 Bogusław Skiepko PL
28 Lauri Salmi FI
29 Christophe Bolognino FR
30 Michał Krupa PL
31 Jorge Delgado ES
32 Massimo Vaccari IT
33 Nicolas Verhille FR
34 Maciej Kozłowski PL
35 Nikica Novaković RS
36 Tero Aalto FI
37 Tomas Wallmur SE
38 Christian Nislev DK
39 Ricardo Marta PT
40 Maciej Trenda PL
41 Igor Wadowski PL
42 Jonas Ståhle SE
43 Rafal Nowak PL
44 Jyri Puhakka FI
45 Łukasz Siegień PL
46 Petrus Makkonen FI
47 Emma Takkunen FI
48 Mike Nudd GB
49 Mauri Jalava FI
50 Tommi Hakomaa FI
51 Niina Lindroos FI
52 Marko Lindroos FI
53 TTC Master FR
54 Martin Weinmayer AT
55 ISMAEL DIAZ ES
56 Galo Hernández ES
57 Gianluca Bianco IT
58 Antti Penttilä FI
59 Teemu Pulkkinen FI
60 Lasse Pöyry FI
61 Luis Otavio Franco Martins BR
62 Alf Behrends DE
63 Serge Cirri FR
64 Mathias skubich AF
65 Paweł Wasiuk PL
66 Lukasz Wasylow PL
67 Patrick BENOIT FR
68 Martin Schumacher DE
69 Kamel SENNI FR
70 Arnaud Baigts FR
71 Maxime Socroun FR
72 Hugh Angseesing GB
73 Laurent Ribeyre FR
74 Jani Malmi FI
75 Katja Jauhiainen FI
76 Selim Ammouche FR
77 Tito Teixeira PT
78 Otso Saariluoma FI
79 Alexandre Bustros CA
80 Giulio Roffi IT
81 Vlad Mazanik BY
82 danilo torrisi IT
83 Nicola Lonardi IT
84 Matthew Boon GB
85 Enrico De Stefano IT
86 Marco Vassallo IT
87 Christophe Baltazar FR
88 TrevorIllet TrevorIllet CV
89 Bogusz Komarzyński PL
90 Richard Utner AT
91 Richard Stefan Utner AT
92 Christian Wurst AT
93 Tomasz Kłoczko PL
94 bram van stappen BE
95 Maria Semyonova BY
96 Ivan Chebunin BY
97 Łukasz Ho Thanh PL
98 Mikko Hyvärinen FI
99 Óskar Freyr Hinriksson IS
100 Vadim Grigorev BY
101 Marius Iscru FR
102 Jan Erik Söderman SE
103 Balázs Pásztor HU
104 Attila Délczeg HU
105 Pau Vilar IT
106 Jan Sonnenberg DE
107 Angelo Alvisi IT
108 dario coccioni IT
109 Anton Dudko BY
110 Carlo Daniele IT
111 Federico Gomez ES
112 Gilles Molina FR
113 Zsolt Cziráki HU
114 Vincent JOANNY FR
115 francois Greiner FR
116 Peter Ducai SK
117 Aleksander Idziak PL
118 Tomasz Kliszewski PL
119 Marisa Borda d'Água PT
120 Sandro Rodrigues PT
121 Hector Ordonez ES
122 Łukasz Sączek PL
123 Michał Kaszubski PL
124 Paolo Pasqualin IT
125 Mika Nurmikolu FI